Category: 
Sort by: 

EARL, CHRIS
MORGAN, SHARON Curriculum Facilitator- English Department Chair
TAYLOR, VALERY Assistant Principal

ALLEN, LAURA Foreign Language Teacher
AMES, CARROLL English 9
AMES, LCDR NJROTC
BALLARD, LINDA ESL Math teacher
BELL, DEXTER Band Director
BOONE, JAMES Welding
BROWN, SEAN SCIENCE/TEACHER
BRUZON, JUDITH ESOL/TEACHER
BUCHANAN-EGBE, MICHELLE FOREIGN LANGUAGE / SPANISH TEACHER
BUDD, WILLIAM Mathematics
Calloway, Michael Dean of Students & Exceptional Education Department Chairperson
Campbell, Anita School Library Media Specialist
CARDER, GREGORY cte culinary arts instructor
Coleman, Agnes CTE Hospitality & Tourism Exploration/Marketing
COULTER, BLESHETTE MATH Teacher
COX, ASHLEY English Teacher/ English Department Head
CRAWFORD II, HUGH Math Teacher
DAVIS, EDWARD Science
DYER, ANDREA ESOL teacher
EVERETT, BETTY JO Inclusion
EVERLY, SUSAN Environmental Science Teacher
FAIR, CHARLES Graphic Arts/Track Coach
FARRISS, TERRY TV Production
FERGUSON, JENNIFER
FINCH, JEREMY Social Studies/World History and Geography
GENTRY, VICTORIA English 9
GRAY, DONALD teacher
GREEVER, MELISSA Science - Biology/Chemistry
Griffith, Leigh The Howard School
HARDIN, JAPHO CTE/Certified Teacher
HARVEY, JULIE Math/Teacher
Heinz, Sherry Fine Arts/Art Instructor
Hester, Sydney 9th Grade English Teacher
HOBBS, MICHELLE Math Teacher
HOLT, ANNE Science Teacher
HUBBARD-HEITZ, BRANDON 11th Grade English
HUBBUCH, JESSICA Science Department Chair
HUNTER, ADRIANE Teacher
HUSKINS, ALLISON English Teacher
JAMES, AMELIA teacher
JOHNSON, LA SHUN Teacher
JORDAN, REGINALD CTE / Carpentry
LONG, MARGARETHA Science
Mangan, Frank Social Studies - U.S. History
MCGARY, WALTER Wellness /Instructor
MITCHELL, JENNIFER Math Teacher
MURPHY, MICKEY Navy JROTC
NEGRETE-REGAGNON, IRIS ESOL Teacher/Department Chair
Randolph, Daniel ESOL Teacher
Reed, Cassandra Math
RIECKHOFF, PAUL Mathematics Educator
RITTENBERRY, DAVIS Teacher/Social Studies
Rose, Cassandra ESOL Teacher
SEIGLE, KEN Exceptional Education Teacher
SMITH, ELLEN ESOL Teacher
Smith, Sandra
Spangler, Cynthia Choral/General Music
STARR, JOHN Wellness/PE Head Football Coach
STINSON, LEBRON Math Teacher
SULLIVAN, LINDA CDC teacher
TAHERI, DONNA Work Based Learning Teacher, CTE Dept. Chair
TALLEY, JAMES World History Geography/ Personal Finance
TARVER, ALVIN PE/Personal Finance
TAYLOR, COMILOUS CTE TEACHER [CARPENTRY/MASONRY]
TOWNSEND, SARAH Exceptional Education - DCC
TURNEY, DANA Exceptional Education/
Vice, Zachary Howard
WILLIAMS, ROWENA Educational Assistant
YOUNGBLOOD, KELLY History
ZELLNER, JENNIFER Math Teacher

ALEXANDER, LEROY Education Asst.
BLACKBURN, BERNARD Truancy Officer
CHAND, ANITA School Counselor
CULP, JOHN History
ESCH, CHRISTOPHER
HALES MOUW, VICTORIA Not
HOWARD, NEAL Howard
Hudgins, Renita Attendance Clerk
KADRIE, ISMAHEN School Counselor
KILPATRICK, BLAKE SRO
Lee, Sara Exceptional Education-School Psychologist
LOCKHART, BRIAN SRO
McGintis, Jimmy exceptional education assistant/paraprofessional
PENDERGRASS, LEIGH Howard
PORTER, SHARKETHIA Paraprofessional
RUTLEDGE, JACKIE ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY
Smith, Cynthia TLC Secretary
SMITH, HILARY School Counselor
Smith, Jenny Ninth Grade Counselor
TAYLOR, KENNETH
TEDDER, JENNIFER College and Career Access
WOODARD, KELLEY Parent Coordinator